İşte AK Parti’nin Darıca delege listeleri
MURAT AÇIKGÖZ
HIZIR BALCI
MEHMET SOLAK
OĞUZHAN ŞEVİK
SERKAN KILIÇ
FAHRİ KELEŞ
FERİT AKER
HAKAN NARİN
MURAT ŞEN
CİHAT ALTUNDAL
TURAN DOĞAN
HAMDİ ERGİN
SABİHA ÖZDEMİR
HAVA CANBAZ
SULTAN AYTEKİN
AYŞE GÜREL
Y.HARUN YÜKSEL
ZEKERİYA DOĞAN
EMRE YÜKSEL
SİNAN UĞURLU
MERVE KACIR
ERHAN DOĞAN
METİN SÖYLEMEZ
YASİN ALTAY
ÖMER DEMİRTÜRK
HALİT MUSLU
ÖMER GÜRSOY
İBRAHİM ÖZKUL
İSMAİL AYDIN
BEKİR YILMAZ
MÜSLÜM SÜRGÜN
YÜCEL LEVENT
MEHMET HOCAOĞLU
AHMET AKÇAY
YASİN BALIK
BÜNYAMİN ARUÇ
FATİH GÜZELBABA
EMRAH AĞTAŞ
İSMAİL KAHRAMAN
ZAFER YELTEKİN
HALUK KESİK
NİZAMETTİN KOÇ
SALİM ATEŞ
HAKAN ŞAHİN
ZİYADDİN ERATIR
NİHAT ADIGÜZEL
EMRE TOPAL
A.MESUT ABDURREZZAK
İMRAL DOĞAN
HARUN KARABALİ
SERKAN KOÇ
KERİYME ASLAN
HÜLYA KODEK
NEVİN YILMAZ
SEVGİ TAKAN
HAVA KARAKELLE
TEVFİK TOPTAŞ
İSMAİL ALAGEYİK
BAYRAM ÇAYIR
ŞABAN GÜLTEKİN
HALİM CEYRAN
TUNCAY KAYA
ZÜLEYHA ZOR TOPAL
DOĞAN BAKIR
MUSTAFA ÖZTÜRK
YILMAZ TUNALI
AHMET UZUN
NURBAY AYDEMİR
DAVUT KARAKAŞ
SADRETTİN ALAKUŞ
İRŞADİ BAKIR
SELAMİ KIVRAK
CEM HİKMET ÇELİKER
TEYYAR DAĞCI
OLCAY YILDIZTEKİN
NESRİN GÜNEY
EROL YILMAZ
SEVGİ MUTLU
İBRAHİM PİLAVCI
TUĞBA KILIÇ
CÜNEYT ŞENTÜRK
AYDIN TOKSÖZ
GÜRBÜZ AKAY
SAVAŞ YAŞAR
YILMAZ KİRİS
HUZEYFE DEMİRCAN
YUNUS BOZKURT
MURAT YILMAZ
İHSAN ÖZDAĞ
HÜSEYİN DİLSİZ
TURGUT KAÇARAN
MELİKŞAH TOSUN
MUSTAFA AKA
FİRDEVS ÖZDEMİR
GÜLTEKİN MERİÇ
İLHAN ŞENGÜN
RAMAZAN DİRİK
MURAT BAYRAKTAR
FAHRİ BEZAL
SABRİ ÇETİNKAYA
EMRAH KARAASLAN
FATİH TEMEL
ALİ ÖZDAĞ
MUHAMMET GÜLER
ÜMİT ŞAHİN
MESUT KOCA
HALDUN SOMUNCU
RECEP ALTAŞ
NUSRET ANLI
OSMAN AĞBAL
ALİ BULUT
AHMET GÜLER
CİHAT ÖZYURT
YAKUP KAYA
CAFER DEMİRDAŞ
MUHAMMET KOÇAL
MUAMMER ÖZDEMİR
NURSEL KULAÇ
ALİ YAZKAN
ŞAFAK ERARSLAN
FATİH ÇETİNKAYA
ALİ GÜLER
DURMUŞ SEFİL
ABDULLAH ÖZYURT
YUNUS OCAK
HAVVA KÖSE
OLCAY DAŞDEMİR
NİGAR UZUN
REFİYE SİSLİOĞLU
SELAHATTİN GEDİK
HIZIR BİLGİN
RECEP ALİ YILDIRIM
HÜSEYİN OKUTAN
ÖMER YAZICI
YAVER KARABAĞ
ÖZKAN KARATOP
ERTUĞRUL YAVUZ
İSMAİL CECÖ
ERKAN IŞIK
MÜMİN KAHVECİ
ADEM BAYRAKTAR
MURAT ORDUKAYA
OKAN KARAHANCI
MERVE ASLAN
RUKİYE BİLGİN
ÜLVİ AYGÜN
MUZAFFER DEMİRCİ
MEDET GÜMÜŞ
DERYA ÇEKEN
HAVVA KIVRAK
NEŞE YEŞİLTAŞ
HACER ARSLAN
FATMA KARAAYTUĞ
HAKAN HÖBEK
GÖKMEN HASTÜRK
ÇETİN SOLHAN
SEYFETTİN AĞTAŞ
ALAATTİN KILIÇ
KÖKSAL AKÇAY
ATİLLA KARADEMİR
MUHAMMET ÖRNEK
MAHMUT ARDIÇ
MUHSİN TOSUN
NECATİ ERTUNÇ
MİKTAT GÖDEK
MUSTAFA KAYA
DURSUNALİ HOCAOĞLU
OSMAN SONKAYA
İBRAHİM ÇİMEN
SEDRETTİN SUCİ
MÜZEYYEN ALAN
İBRAHİM GÜNDOĞDU
AHMET DİLEK
AYDIN ÖZTÜRK
AYHAN KARA
CEMAL ÖZCAN
ERDİNÇ DALMAZ
FAHRİ TOPRAK
İSMET BAYRAK
KUDRET KARAGÜLLE
METOHAN TASTEPE
ORHAN ŞAHİN
ÖZKAN KELEŞ
REŞAT PULAT
SİNAN BALCI
TURAN YURDAKUL
TURGAY ELKATMIS
YAVUZ YAZICI
YÜKSEL GÜZELTEPE
ZÜLFİKAR ERDOĞAN
AHMET SERTAKAN
REMZİ BİLGİN
YÜKSEL TAŞÇI
ADEM KARA
İBRAHİM KESKİN
BURHANETTİN FIRTINA
İSA BAYLAN
ORHAN KIZKUN
MENEKŞE UYSAL
İLKAY ALP
ÇİĞDEM İPEK
ZEYNEP ABBAZ
EMİNE ŞAHİN
BİRSEN ŞAHİN
ESRA KUDEVİ
İLKNUR EKŞİ
AYNUR YILMAZ
MERYEM ÖZTÜRK
AYŞE KAYA
ŞENOL KARADUMAN
FUAT GEDİK
MEHMET ASLAN
FATİH AKTAŞ
HAMZA ÖZTÜRK
TUBA ARSLAN
MEHMET ERDEN
VİLDAN ŞAHİN
ONUR.TAŞDELEN
CANER ÇELİKTAŞ
FURKAN ÇİFTÇİ
NASIR HATUN
HAMDİ YILMAZ
CANER PEKRU
ÖZKAN TEKNECİ
SEZER ÖKTEM
ABDULKERİM YAŞAR
ORHAN AYDIN
ENVER DEMİRCİ
MUSTAFA YAZAR
AYDEMİR KILIÇKARA
İMDAT YILDIZ
RECEP SEVİNÇ
SERDAR YURTOĞLU
YAKUP KADRİ BOZDEMİR
BİROL AYDIN
İSLAM ODABAŞ
RECEP ÖZİL
ZEKAİ İNCEBAY
RECEP BÜYÜKŞAHİN
AYŞE MUMCU
ÖMER ÖZTÜRK
NAFİZ ÇIĞLIK
ALİ KOÇAK
CEMAL YAYLA
EROL ALBAYRAK
ZİYA ELKATMIŞ
ATİLLA MAR
ERDOĞAN TONK
ERHAN AKBULUT
ERKAN DEMİRTAŞ
HALİL YAZICI
KEMAL KAVAL
SIDDIK TOPAL
YASİN NARMAN
CİHAN KAYA
SALİH TEBER
KENAN ÖZÇELİK
ERDAL DEMİRBAŞ
HAKAN YILMAZ
KASIM AĞBABA
MÜRSEL DAĞ
NEVZAT KARAARSLAN
YUNUS KAYA
BÜLENT SARİÇAM
SALİH AKGÜL
MUHTEREM ASLAN
SEYFULLAH YILDIRIM
UĞUR KESKİNOĞLU
MURAT GÜVEN
FATİH GÜZELBABA
AHMET GÜL
ALEV KARABAĞ
ZEKİ ÖZTÜRK
EŞREF YAZICI
REMZİ ALTUN
MUSTAFA YİĞİT
AYŞE YILMAZÇELİK
SONGÜL TUĞ
MÜNİRE ŞAHİN
AYŞE YILDIRIM
ZEYNEP KARA
ŞABAN AYDIN
ORHAN YILMAZ
RUHİ KARAKAYA
KASIM HAKAN OKUMUŞ
BAYRAM HAM
RAMAZAN YILDIRIM
YENER YILDIZ
RÜSTEM KIRKGÜL
MEHMET ORDUKAYA
SÜMMANİ GÜZELBABA
MİKAİL YILMAZ
MEHMET AKYOL
RAMAZAN AL
İDRİS GÜNGÖR
ABDURRAHMAN AYDEMİR
HAMİT GÜMÜŞBOĞA
FERHAT YILMAZ
HASAN SUBAŞI
SİNAN AĞYAR
NİHAT DUMAN
AYTAÇ DURMAZ
İSA GÜNGÖR
EYÜP DAĞCI
EMİN ÜNLÜ
FAZLI ŞAHİN
AHMET GÜNAY
FATİH ÖZKAN
ÖMER AKPUNAR
AŞUR KOÇAK
ADEM İLGAZ
MUSTAFA GÜNEŞ
CENGİZ KANDAZ
HARUN AYLUÇTARHAN
NİHAT UZUN
DİLEK AKPINAR
TÜRKAN KARAGÜLLE
HATİCE AY
NURCAN YENİ AY
BÜŞRA YILMAZ
ŞEYMA DÖNDÜ AKIN
SELMA GÜLENÇ
FATİH ATICI
MUHAMMET ILGAZ
İSLAM ÖZDAĞ
KEVSER YILMAZ
RESUL KIZILYAR
MUSTAFA YORULMAZ
SEYHAN KARAGEL
ABDULLATİF ÖZKAN
YUSUF AYAZ
HABİP ULUOĞLU
NUSRETTİN ŞUBAŞI
NURETTİN KÜLEKÇİ
İRFAN YURTSEVEN
HÜSEYİN ÖZHAN
SEDDET BEŞLİ
MUSTAFA KEMALOĞLU
ALİ KARADUMAN
VEYSEL ÖZGÜR
MÜMİN FİDAN
NURGÜL KAHVECİ
EROL ÇAKIR
ADNAN GEDİKLİ
OSMAN AĞYAR
MEHMET UZUN
EMRE TOKSÖZ
BAKİ CANDEMİŞ
EROL GÜVEN
ŞAHSET ÖZHAN
CİHAN ŞEN
HÜSEYİN GÜRBÜZ
BAYRAM USTA
MUHARREM ŞEN
ALAATTİN EKMEKÇİ
MEHMET ELMAS
YAVUZ ALBAYRAK
EMSAL DELİKANLI
BÜLENT AKTAŞ
ZEKERİYA ER
HATİCE TOPÇU
YASİN YORULMAZ
NECİP AKSU
NAZMİYE ÖZUYSAL
HÜDAYİ YURDAKUL
SEYFİ CEYLAN
ŞENEL İRİ
FETİH HENEK
RECEP AYDIN
SAİM GÜZEL
SAMET BİLGEN
ÖNDER ATALAYIN
BİNALİ BULUSKA
BÜLENT GÜNDÜZ
HASAN TAHTACI
ALİ OSMAN KIRICI
ÖNDER BAYSAL
MEHMET YILDIRIM
SEDAGÜL KAYA
NEVZAT TARI
NURULLAH ŞAHİN
ENGİN ÇAKMAK
SEDAT TOKSOY
BERAT AYKANAT
MAİDE ARSLANTAŞ
NURAN ACAR
RABİA EMİR
KEZBAN ÜNLÜ
FATİH GÜRSOY
FARUK AYDOĞAN
İSMET MUSLU
YASİN ERDOĞAN
ALAATTİN GEZGİNCİ
TUĞBA UZUN
SERDAR ŞENGÜL
ORHAN PALA
AHMET HAKAN HOCAOĞLU
FURKAN AY
MERVE GÜÇLÜ
KEMAL ARISOY
İşte AK Parti Kocaeli’nin ilçe ilçe delege listeleri ;