İşte kesinti yapılacak ilçeler ve saatleri:

İzmit Merkez: 09:00 – 12:00: Sanayi Mah. Köprübaşı Cad., Köprübaşı Cad., Hayrettin Uzun Cad., Bağdat Cad., Bağdat Mah. Koza Sok., Özsu Sok., Gürtay Sok., Kumluk Sok., ,Mezbaha Cd.,Köroğlu Cd.,Sinem Sk.,Serin Sk.,Gülpare Sk.,Çelikhan Sk.,Teknik Yapı,Aslı,Nezih Tic.,İzmit Plastik,Kardeşler Kap.,Aykal,Cesa Mak.,Atay ,Mak.,Karlas Pet.,İstem,Erdem K.,İlka Plastik,Rehabilitasyon,Tanktekst ,Mak.,Tanrıkulu,Hava Tek,Kumpazit Kimya,Çayır Ova ,Süt,Özüer,Ekpres,Karadağ,İzmit Akaryakıt,İsu,TR133 KH1396,
 
Başiskele: 07:00 – 10:00: Mahmutpaşa Mah. D-130 D-130yan Yol Cad., D-130 D-130yan Yol Cad., Kanalyolu Cad., Karamürsel Cad., Karamürsel Mah. Menekşe Sok., Karadenizliler Sok., Kurnazlar Sok., ,Bağdat Cad.,Şimşek ,Sk.,Sevgi Çiçeği Sk.,Durmuşlar Sk.,Yeni Bahar Sk.,Pekdemir ,İnş.,Standart,Hacıoğlu,Sezgin Metal,Özsoy Petrol,Beşgen ,Ofis,Başaraneller ,Mak.,Tanteks,Yılmazlar,Eskar,Lureç Kimya,Kosava Köftecisi,Ak ,Dünya,Samanyolu ,Gıda,Emin Geri Dönüşüm,Hazal Parke,Efsane Motorlu Araç,Yoldaş Lastik,Yılmazlar ,Çelik,Çakır Kimya,TR618 KH1320,
 
Derince: 09:00 – 17:00: Çenedağ Mah. Hafız Hafızhasan Yılmaz Cad., Hafız Hafızhasan Yılmaz Cad., Çimenli Sok., Yüce Sok., Engin Cad., Engin Mah. Dut Sok., Pazar Sok., Elmalı Sok., ,Bahar Sk.,Nergis Sk.,Şermin Sk. ve Civarı,TRP4567,
 
Körfez: 09:00 – 17:00: Agah Ateş Mah. Küllük Cad., Küllük Cad., Lale Sok., Menekşe Sok., Turunç Sok., Zambak Sok., ,TR5222 TAMAMI,
 
Körfez: 09:00 – 12:00: Hacı Osman Mah. Hızırreis Cad., Hızırreis Cad., Bağdat Cad., ,Körfez Kaymakamlığı,Hamit Kaplan Cd.,Bişkek Sk.,TR5083 8037,,
 
Körfez: 09:00 – 17:00: Karayakuplu Köyü, Sevindikli Köyü, Kutluca Köyü, Osmanlı Köyü, ,Duranlı,Durbeyler,Martılar,Kıyırlı,Emmezli,Lafarge,Karaca İsi Maden,Treko ,İnsaat,Mucur İnş. Malzemeleri,Aksad Madencilik,İSU,Marmara Kirec,Sedef ,Kireç,TR5301 KH8148,KH8178,
 
Kartepe: 09:00 – 12:00: Tepecik Mah. Hürriyet Cad., Hürriyet Cad., İstasyon Mah. Hamit Turan Cad., Hüsnü Efe Cad., Hüsnü Efe Mah. Ceylan Sok., Karanfil Sok., Nilüfer Sok., Menekşe Sok., Zambak Sok., ,TR1907 AG TAMAMI,
 
Kartepe: 09:00 – 17:00: Kızılcık Mah. Suadiye Cad., Suadiye Cad., Özge Sok., Ebru Sok., ,Nizamı Cedit Cd. Civarı,Sarımeşe Güreş Alanı Civarı,TR2319 Tamamı,
 
Kartepe: 09: 00 – 12:00: Hacı Mustafa Mah. Çuhane Cad., Çuhane Cad., Topalllar Cad., ,Vil Kauçuk,Özak Turnike,Cesa Makina,Özak,Yıldırım,Petro Yağ,Bilka İnş.,Yantaş,TR601 KH7010 Hat başı,
 

Kartepe: 09:00 – 17:00: Bakırlı Mah. Bağdat Cad., Bağdat Cad., Nazım Demirci Cad., Suadiye Cad., Kızılcık Mah. Mesire Sok., Özge Sok., Deliorman Sok., ,Öner Sk.,Keleş ,Sk.,Arpalık Sk.,Sade Sk.,Latife Sk.,Ebruli Sk.,Hisarcık ,Sk.,Serçecik Sk.,Abdurrahman Şenol,Bilal Amb.,Bonded ,Kayit,Cablemar,CelikYapi,Donem Mak.,Elmak ,Vinç,Galva Metal,Hayrullah ,Baydar,Howon,İmborsan,İndemak,Kav Kagit,Kpet ,Petrol,Mamtas Mantar,Nazif ,Karabalik,Sismo,Soylu Hazir Beton,Şahintürk ,Nak.,Şcm İnşaat,Takfa Makina,Ural ,Ataman,Uzmanlar,Valftek,Yasar Makine,TR2319 KH7046,
 
Darıca: 15:00 – 17:00: Kazım Karabekir Mah. Gümüş Sok., Kısmet Sok., Asalet Sok., Telsiz Sok., Bağlarbaşı Mah. Beyit Sok., Duman Bey Sok., Ecehan Sok., (TRP9099 C kolu),
 
Darıca: 15:00 – 17:00: Kazım Karabekir Mah. Alperen Sok., Bora Sok., Gümüş Sok., Hanedan Sok., Kartopu Sok., Nacar Sok., Yeşilvadi Sok., Zafer Sok., Aşık Veysel Cad., (TRP9100 A kolu),
 
Darıca: 09:00 – 14:00: Fevzi Çakmak Mah. Çiçekdağı Sok., İncirlik Sok., Kozalak Sok., Söğüt Sok., Yıldız Sok., Cengiz Topel Cad., (TRP9110 C kolu),
 
Çayırova: 09:00 – 13:00: Çayırova Mah. 5206. Sok., 5209. Sok., 5210. Sok., 5211. Sok., 5212. Sok., 5213. Sok., 5214. Sok., 5215. Sok., 5216. Sok., 5218. Sok., 5219. Sok., 5217. Sok., Yavuz Yavuzsultan Selim Cad., Fatih Cad., Özgürlük Mah. 201. Sok., 201/1. Sok., 208/1. Sok., 202. Sok., 202/2. Sok., 202/3. Sok., 203. Sok., İstiklal Cad., Yenı Mahalle Mah., ,5101/2 Sok., 5104 Sok., 5105 Sok., 5106 Sok., 5101/2 Sok., 5102 Sok., 5103 ,Sok., 5103/1 Sok., 5103/2 Sok., 5104 Sok., Gaziler Cad., Ali Haydar Efendi ,Cad. (DM7005 den (GH7075) DM3 çıkışı),

Gebze Merkez: 08:00 – 16:00: Kirazpınar Mah. 2734 Sok., 2735 Sok., 2736 Sok., 2738 Sok., 2738/1 Sok., 2738/2 Sok., 2739 Sok., 2742 Sok., 2744 Sok., 2744/2 Sok., 2745 Sok., 2748 Sok., 2749 Sok., 2761 Sok., 2752 Sok., 2715 Sok., 2715/1 Sok., 2716 Sok., 2716/1 Sok., 2717 Sok., 2726 Sok., 2728 Sok., 2729 Sok., 2730 Sok., 2733 Sok., Demircioglu, Yilmaz Gul, Destebaşi Micir, Destebaşı Grup İnş., Ant Yeb Nasi, Cemil Nihat Genc, Fermak, Ertas Sant., Gebze Bld Kurban Kesim, Toros Metalurji, Akrika Akrilik, Timkon (Çöpyolu DM10163 (GH6182) İzaydaş çıkışı)
 
Gebze Merkez: 08:30 – 16:00: Yağcılar Köyü, Duraklı Köyü, Elbizli Köyü, Kargalı Köyü, Tepepanayır Köyü, köylerinin tamamı Durakli İsu Aritma Tesisi, Palgaz Dogalgaz, Tarmac, İşyol İnş., Global Tah., Kocaeli İçme Suyu, Torbapak, Komurculer Osb, Dağıstan Maden., Vurmak Makina, Suat Dursun, Durmus Onder Cifligi, Cavir Bezirci, Namik İrmak Gokcay, Vehbi Gürsoy, Selen Tarim, Engin Durmaz, Temel Yilmaz, Huseyin Agoglu, Timur Sari, Sarisoy-Sarihan Tarim, Nurhan Gazeryan, At Ciftligi, Durakli İsu Su Pompa, Mehmet Gider, Kargali İsu Su Pompa, Ozel Musteri, Orhanli Çamlik, Mehmet Mutlu, Elif Evin, Ömer Ülgen, Arif Yiğit, Serhat Tavukculuk, Ahmet Cengiz Yarar, Evren Heyecan, Turkcell-Kullanim Disi, Koseler İsu-Bilgi Atatas, Koca Beton, Vinçsan, Karahan, Betocim, Omka, Ayhanlar Beton Asfalt (Dilovası Köyler DM8044 (GH8017) Köyler çıkışı)