İşte AK Parti’nin Derince delege listeleri
İBRAHİM GEÇ
İBRAHİM YILDIZ
ZAFER BİLGİNTÜRK
İLKER ÖZER
İSMET GÜNEY
CENGİZ YILDIRIM
İBRAHİM CANDAN
METİN SARIYAR
SELİM GÜZELBOYLU
AHMET DEMİR
ALİ ERDOĞAN
ALİ YILDIZ
HACI BEKİR BAŞER
MEMDUH YILDIZ
HİKMET NAZ
HASAN HÜSEYİN CUNA
NİZAMETTİN PALA
YÜKSEL KATAK
RÜSTEM YAYLA
CÜNEYT KAHRAMAN
HATİCE MEFHARET SERİM
ŞENGÜL YILMAZ
SEVİNÇ SAROĞLU
MERVE KURNAZ
MİRZE ATAMIŞ
MURAT BAYRAKTAR
AHMET YILDIZ
EMRE KARA
UFUK KOŞAR
MUHAMMET FATİH ESEN
MESUT BİRGÜL
CEMİL NİZAM
ŞÜKRÜ AKTEPE
MEHMET AKÇAGÜL
ALİ RIZA DURMUŞ
TANJU YILMAZ
SAMET TURHAN
BÜLENT OĞUL
OSMAN GÖNÜL
GÖKHAN ŞENOZAN
ORHAN ULU
HÜSEYİN DEMİRELLİ
İBRAHİM EREN
MÜMİN ÜNAL
CAFER DURMAZ
YAŞAR İNAN
KADİR BAYRAK
İHSAN ÖZMEN
KENAN YEŞİLTAŞ
GÖKHAN İVEDİ
İSMAİL BALCI
SÜTTİM UĞURLU
İSMAİL ÇOLAK
ŞERİF KARĞIN
ZEKERİYA DİNGİL
ENGİN SARITAŞ
PERİHAN DOLMACI
EYÜP AKAR
İSMAİL YILDIRIM
FATİH KOÇ
VURAL YÜCE
TAYLAN RASİK
OĞUZ AYGÜN
OĞUZ KANYILMAZ
MUSTAFA ÇELİK
MUSTAFA GEÇKİN
RAFET MEMİŞ
ŞENOL MIZIKÇI
YAKUP IŞIK
HİDAYET ÖNCÜ
HALİT TAŞ
HAYDAR KAVAK
MUSTAFA ÖLMEZTÜRK
EYÜP AYBAR
AKİF BAYRAK
HATİCE YALTI
AYŞEGÜL AKCİHAN
FATMA TÜMER
FATMA YAYLI
HALİL YILDIRIM
HAMİDE ARSLAN
SEMİH GÜLBAĞ
SERTAÇ AYBAR
GÖKHAN HACIOĞLU
ELİF BEYZA KESKİN
BÜŞRA DİLEMEN
MUHARREM ERGÜN
İSMAİL YATAR
ŞENTÜRK GÜNEŞ
SEMİH YENİSEY
NEDİM SEÇKİN
BÜLENT KARAKUŞ
ETHEM YAKŞİ
CENK SEVİNÇ
SELMAN ÇAKIROĞLU
EREN KAYA
SEMİH TAYYİP GÜLCAN
ESRA TUÇ BİNGÖL
HASAN YILMAZER
ESEN YİĞİT
ERDİNÇ TOKLU
FAHRETTİN KARAKOYUN
AHMET GÜNTEPE
ZÜHEYLA USLU
SEVGİ KAYA
SEVDA KARAGÖZ
FATMA ÖZKAN
BAHATTİN ÇELİK
MAHİR AKYÜREK
LÜTFÜ TOP
SALİM ADANUR
CEMALETTİN ÖZKAN
RIDVAN YEĞİN
SALİM HEPGÜLER
SİNAN YOLDAŞ
İBRAHİM SÜMER
MEHMET ŞEN
RECEP İNAN
ALİ OSMAN DUMAN
ENİS BÜYÜK
ERSAN DEMİR
SEBİLE DEMİR
YAVUZ BALCI
SARE KIRANŞAL
MEHMET ATA İLHANER
HASAN HÜSEYİN BAYLAR
METİN ÖZLER
SAFFET ÇAVAŞ
HASAN TANYILMAZ
ÖZCAN BİLGİN
ERGÜL DUMAN
YUSUF KAYA
MEHMET CENK YİĞİT
MERİYE DALKILIÇ
SERKAN ASLANTAŞ
ERHAN KAZANDI
CİHAN DOĞAN
ALİ ÖZBEKTEMUR
FARUK İLK
İBRAHİM BOSTAN
KENAN KESKİN
MUSTAFA YILDIZ
MEHMET ALİ KARAASLAN
İMDAT İLKER
YALÇIN YALÇINKAYA
DİLEK ODABAŞI
AYŞEGÜL YILMAZ
SERPİL KORKMAZ
MUSTAFA TIRPAN
ŞENER ELYILDIRIM
MAHMUT BUDAK
GÖKHAN CANAKÇAY
AKİF YÜCEYURT
EFENDİ ERBAY
ERGÜL KÖKSAL
FATİH KÜÇÜKASLAN
ŞABAN DERİN
NAFİZ YAZICI
TAZEGÜL ÖZECİK
ELİF İZGİ
ASİYE BOZKURT
SEMİH ÜNEL
BEYTULLAH AKDEMİR
MUSTAFA KARATAŞ
METİN KIRANŞAL
TURGUT KANIK
ABDULLAH YILDIRIM
ÖMER ÖNER
İSRAFİL TOPSAKAL
NURİYE CANSEV
BAYRAM YILDIRIM
MESUT DEMİR
İRFAN CANDAN
İSMAİL YORGUN
HALİL GÜNDAŞ
TUNCAY KÜLÇİN
İBRAHİM ÖZKUL
RAMAZAN GÖRGÜN
LEVENT GÖKSEL
YUSUF ÖZCAN
AYHAN EKİNCİ
SULTAN USTA
BURHAN ARMAN
İSMAİL YAZICI
SERDAR İNCE
BEKİR KAZAN
MEHMET TEKOĞUL
FEHMİ UZAN
SÜLEYMAN YAZICI
HAKAN BAYDEMİR
ŞEVKET YILMAZ
EMİNE KAYA
PINAR CENAN YILMAZ
TÜLİN ÖZBEKTEMUR
SİNEM REİSOĞLU İPEK
HACER GÜNÇ
GÜLŞEN AKBULUT
HAKAN ÖZEL
VEYSEL OĞUZ KESKİN
ARİFE PERÇİN
SAMET PALA
AHMET UĞUR GÜVERCİN
AYKUT KESKİN
ÜNAL ÇİLENK
HASAN CEMİL KÜLEKÇİ
GÖKHAN KARİP
AHMET USTA
MURAT KARDAŞ
İBRAHİM KİLTAN
CELAL AYVAZ
ALİ ALKIN
ARİF POLAT
FAHRETTİN BOZ
FERİT KUZGUN
YÜKSEL SELVİ
FAİK GÜNAYDIN
CENGİZ DEDE
METİN ARSOY
MÜZEYYEN KAYA
ABDURRAHMAN KÜÇÜK
AHMET TAŞKAN
NURHAN BAYTAK
İMDAT GÜLCAN
İSLAM ÖZLÜ
SEZGİN ATILKAN
İBRAHİM ÖZLÜ
FEYZİ ÖZDEMİR
KURTULUŞ AYTEKİN
VEDAT BAYKARA
ÜMİT EFE
SERAP ERİN
NURETTİN IŞIK
ÖMER OK
SADIK BAYIRALTI
SELÇUK ÖZECİK
BAYRAM ÇELİK
ABDULLAH USLU
BEDRETTİN YEŞİLKAYA
FATİH SEZGİN
HAKAN KAZAN
HAKKI ŞENTÜRK
İSMAİL ERKUL
MEHMET BÜYÜKBAYRAKTAR
RAMAZAN ÇELİK
SADIK DEMİR
SİNAN DEMİRKOL
YASİN GÜVEN
FARUK POLAT
HÜSEYİN ÇIRAK
VEDAT ŞENTÜRK
ŞEREF CAN
NAZMİ DEMİR
ERKAN AYAZ
GÖKSEL KUBANÇ
TUNAY YALÇIN
FATİH KADIOĞLU
HARUN DEMİR
UĞUR KOÇ
EBRU BULUN
İBRAHİM DEMİR
ARİF ÇOBAN
YUNUS EMRE DEMİR
AHMET TOPÇU
GÜRKAN İNCEOĞLU
MÜCAHİT KÖPRÜLÜ
HASAN KARAMAN
ABDULLAH ODABAŞI
CİHAN EKEN
ZAHİDE ÇALIŞKAN
NAVİDAN ÖZECİK
EYÜPCAN ARSLAN
MUHAMMET ALİ ERTUĞRUL
MUTLU ÇAVDAR
EBRU GEHYA
AYŞEGÜL TURHAN
ABDULLAH YALÇINKAYA
AYŞE MAMAT
FATMA AKARSU
MUHSİN TÜFEKÇİ
NEVZAT DAŞDEMİR
TALİP YEŞİLYURT
HALİME GÖKDEMİR
FİLİZ ALEMDAR
SATI SARIKAYA
FİKRİYE KESKİN
GÜLAY ARSLAN
AYLİN KEMER
FATMA TAŞTAN
DOĞAN ERDEMİR
KENAN YALÇIN
MEHMET ÇELİK
ALİ TONGUL
BİLAL YALÇINKAYA
ORHAN KÖPRÜLÜ
HÜLYA KARAAĞAÇ
İLHAN YILDIZ
İLHAN AKAY
ÖMER TURŞAK
FATİH AYSU
FEVZİ ÜZEL
İBRAHİM TOKKÖZ
EYÜP USTA
CIBRAİL AYDIN
EMİN YAŞAR ŞEYHOĞLU
EŞREF AKIN
ZAKİR ÇETİN
YAŞAR ATASOY
NACİ TEKİN
PEHRÜL ALTINIŞIK
ALİ ÇINAR
FERAMUZ ÖZDEMİR
HALUK GİYİM
ABDULLAH AKINERLER
HEDİYE KAYMAKÇI
NAGİHAN YİMAL
HALİME DEMİRAĞ
MERYEM ERÖZ
ÖMER MACİT
KÜBRA ÇELİKTEN
SAMET TOPAL
FURKAN AYGÜN DERECİ
GÜLŞEN BAY
REMZİYE YILMAZ
ŞERİF EREN
AHMET ARK
ÖZKAN OKTULMUŞ
ADNAN BALCI
HAMZA MACİT
ZEYNEP DURMAZ
BEDRETTİN ARGUN
BURHAN ÇELEBİ
MUHAMMET BEÇET
ERDİNÇ ÖZKAN
YILMAZ SARIKAYA
NİHAL ALEMDAR
SUZAN ALBAYRAK
ÖMER ESASTÜRK
İLKER NALBANT
MEHMET ŞAHİN
NURİ SIRMA
NUĞMAN AKSOY
FERİT AYDEMİR
ALPER PULUR
RAUF KAĞNICI
İBRAHİM AVCI
CEMAL SELÇUKLU
HAKKI AYDIN
YASİN ELİBOL
CAFER ÇİVİCİ
ZÜLKARNİ KIRMIZIOĞLU
RASİM ERKAN
MURAT ONAT
VURAL UMUR
NECMETTİN GÜLTEKİN
ADİL TAŞDAN
MUSTAFA KASAP
MEHMET ATÇEKEN
SATI YAĞIZ
NEVİN TİRYAKİOĞLU
NURAN BACAKOĞLU
İLKNUR EKİCİ
FATMA ÖZDEMİR
HATİCE OKTULMUŞ
MERYEM ALBAYRAK
SERKAN ŞEKERCİ
FATİH YILMAZ
HÜSNÜ AYVAZ
BÜŞRA ELİBOL
MELİKE ATİZ
VOLKAN ARSAKAY
ALİ ÇELEBİ
AHMET KAMİL ÇETİN
YUNUS EMRE AYAŞTI
AHMET BİLDİK
CİHAN ÇETİNKAYA
MERYEM DURDU
SEVGİ KESEN
YASİN KAYI
ÜLKÜ MATUR
GÜZEL TATLI
HASAN DURSUN
EROL KOÇ
HALİM ÇETİN
MUSTAFA MORGÜL
AHMET DENİZLİ
ORHAN AYDIN
MEHMET FATİH TURAN
HALİL AKSOY
MUAMMER ATİZ
SALİH UZUNOĞLU
ABDULBAKİ AKTAŞ
MUHAMMET ÇOKA
VEDAT OMURCA
AYŞEGÜL İREM YILDIRIM
MELİKE HACER SEVİNÇ
ERSİN BAŞNAMLI
BEDİRHAN AKYÜZ
FİLİZ BİÇER
HATİCE ÖZECİK
ALİ EL
İşte AK Parti Kocaeli’nin ilçe ilçe delege listeleri ;