İşte AK Parti’nin Gebze delege listeleri
ERGÜN KASAPOĞLU
MUSTAFA ŞİMŞEK
SEZAİ BACAKSIZ
RECEP CELEP
HARUN ÖZDEMİR
AHMET KARDEŞOĞLU
SUAT EMÜCE
MELAHAT TAŞDEMİR
MURAT POLAT
BARIŞ ASLAN
ENES ALTUNTAŞ
CEMAL YEŞİLYURT
GÜLSÜME KARDEŞ
ŞAHİN ÖZKAN
MAHİR YAMAN
FATİH AYAR
TACİL AYDEMİR
MUSTAFA KOCABIYIK
HAMZA SOYLU
YUSUF ÇAĞLAYAN
İLHAN YUMRUKTAY
KADİR GÜRKAN
ERAY POLAT
MUSTAFA YILMAZ
HALİL AYTAÇ
SEBAHATTİN ERDOĞAN
İSMAİL TOSUN
ATİLLA KARAkAŞ
TURGAY ATAKAN ABANOZ
SONGÜL ÖNAL
HAMZA ÇELİK
KADİR KAYHAN
MEHMET UZUNOĞLU
MUSTAFA OK
NİHAL AKIN
SEZGİN GÜL
SAVAŞ ŞEN
HANİFE ALVER
ALİ CİHAN
ZEKİ DEMİRDAŞ
MAHMUT KAYA
ŞERİF TÖNGEL
ÇOŞKUN OCAKÇI
NİZAMETTİN TOĞMEN
ELMAS KUTLU
FEVZİ AYDEMİR
MEHMET CEYLAN
ABDULLAH KOCAKAPLAN
AZİZE ULUDERYA
FERİT DİNÇ
ÖMER AKTAŞ
CESİM BEYAZ
HIZIR İBAR
ÖMER BİLİCİ
SUNAY ÇELİK
ÖNDER ERGÜL
VAHİP ANGUR
ŞULE YILMAZ
CELAL ÇELİKBİLEK
ALİ ÖZTÜRK
ŞABAN YARDIM
SERKAN AKTAŞ
AYVAZ OKUR
SEZAİ AYRILMAZ
YALÇIN KARA
SEMRA BAYRAK BEKTAŞ
MEHMET DEMİR
HÜLYA MEYVACI
EBRU KAVRAZ
GÜLCAN AYDIN
EMRULLAH COŞTUR
HAKAN AKGÜN
BAHTİYAR ÖZTÜRK
TURGAY AYDIN
ALİ İŞCAN
ZEHRA KILDACI
ARİF ERDOĞAN
SERDAR ŞALE
DURSUN YETİM
MERYEM DANIŞMAN
METİN AKSU
ENES ASIL
UĞUR KEMALOĞLU
SAMET ÖZÇELİK
MEHMET CENGİZ
ERKAN GÖYDEMİR
MUSTAFA KUYUCU
TURHAN ALKAN
ATİLA GÜLİ
ERGÜN AYTEKİN
FAHRİYE DEMİR
HATİCE TAŞDEMİR
MUHAMMED ENES DENGİZ
SEFA AYDIN
ŞAMİL YALÇIN
ARİF DERİN
ÖZLEM BİLKAY
MURAT DUMAN
ÖZGÜR KARAHAN
İLKNUR ERCAN
ALİ KÖKSAL
SERKAN AĞIR
İLYAS ÖREN
İBRAHİM ABANOZ
YUSUF SÖNMEZ
ŞAHİN ERKUNT
SADETTİN KARAASLAN
SEFA DAVCI
METİN AKBAY
NİMET HAMZADAYIOĞLU
HÜSEYİN ALTAŞ
HÜSEYİN KORKMAZ
AHMET YAYLA
ADNAN ARICAN
EDA KIRTAY TANIŞ
FERAY CENİK
ERGÜN KAHRAMAN
BURAK SARI
SÜLEYMAN ZENGİN
NEZAHAT YILMAZ
MUKADDER ÇENGEL
GÜZİN AYAN
VEDAT GÜLCAN
İPEK ŞAHİN
FURKAN PEPE
MEHMET TÜYYÜZ
MUSTAFA NURİ UZUN
NEVZAT GÜNGÖR
RECEP ÜYÜDÜCÜ
ŞERMİN UZUNER
BUKET TATOĞLU
YURDANUR TOHUM
SELAMİ ŞERİFALİOĞLU
ŞAKİR MECİDİYE
METİN GÖKÇE
SEZER ÜNLÜTÜRK
CEMİL KALYONCUOĞLU
DURSUN FINDIK
AYŞEGÜL PEHLİVANTÜRK
ERSİN KEÇEÇİ
HAKAN ÖNDÜÇ
HAVA ÖZTÜRK
MUSA KANGAL
MERYEM DEMİRTAŞ
LOKMAN GÜMÜŞ
MUHAMMET ŞİRİN
AHMET ESMER
MEHMET AYDIN
HASAN SAĞLAM
HELİM AYDIN
YELİZ ÇETİN
KEVSER AYDIN
OSMAN MEHMET YILDIRIM
FERAMUZ KALAÇAY
SAMİ BULDUR
BAYRAM BAŞ
UĞUR ZENGİN
BAHRİ YAŞAR
GÜVEN KIZILKUŞ
BURAK UZUN
HOŞNAZİ YILMAZ
NÜRŞEN KUDU
BAYRAM GÖYDAĞ
ERDEM CEYLAN
RAMADAN KURT
AYDIN DENİZ
AYLA AYDIN
HASAN HÜSEYİN TÜRKMEN
SEDAT AKBAŞ
CUMA DUMAN
MUHAMMED GÜNEŞ
AYTAÇ KARATAŞ
HATİCE ATEŞ
MUSTAFA EKŞİ
NURİ İBAR
KEMALETTİN YILDIZ
ÖZCAN GEDİKOĞLU
AHMET DEMİR
ALİ SARIKAYA
SİBEL SOBA
YUSUF DUZCU
HALİL TÜFEKÇİ
ALİ HAYDAR MURADOĞLU
MUSTAFA ŞANLI
SİNAN YILMAZ
ABDULLAH OSMAN URAL
KERİM KUYUMCU
MEHMET KIZILKANAT
AYDIN KOCAMAN
UFUK YILMAZ
HATİCE BAYRAK
İBRAHİM ÇELİK
MUHAMMET TOPRAK
AYDIN ARSLAN
ENVER KUDU
KADİR ASLAN
RECEP DÖNER
MURAT BÜYÜKBEKTAŞ
HANİFE KAHVECİ
TURGUT ADA
SÜMEYYE AKÇAY
UĞUR BULGAN
ARZU TURANLI
DURSUN SOYDAN
DURSUN İMAN
HASAN COŞKUN
METİN ERGEN
MERİH ÖZŞAHİN
YUNİS YÜCEŞAN
FATMA AKTAŞ
MUHSİN GÖKÇE
MEHMET BARAN
HACI DOĞAN
FATMA ŞEN
HÜSEYİN YILMAZ
AYTAÇ BİLGİ
SELAMİ ACAR
SERHAT KORKUT
BAYRAM YÜCEL
FATİH GÖKDEMİR
KENAN ÖKCESİZ
SERHAT BALIKCI
HIZIR ÇOLAK
BAŞAK BİLGİ
YÜCEL AKPINAR
BOLU OĞUZ
AYHAN KARATEPE
GÜRSOY ZENGİN
SALİH BAYKAN
HASAN YILMAZ
NACİYE AKTAŞ
SONER ŞAHİN
ERDİ AÇIKGÖZ
MECİT MERTEK
SALİH ÖZTÜRK
SEYİT TAŞ
OSMAN KAYMAKÇI
BERRAK EKEMEN
İBRAHİM BEKTAŞ
MAHMUT YANDIK
KEMAL ALİGÜL
MUHAMMET DUMANLI
HÜSEYİN AKSU
MUHARREM YELEKOĞLU
İBRAHİM AKGÖZ
ŞAHİN BULUT
NAHİT BAŞ
MUSA YILDIZ
HÜSEYİN ERTEKİN
YUNUS DEMİRCİ
TALİP YILMAZ
EREN BOZ
İSA MUTLU
SEMA MERDİNÇ
ÖZGE DURGUT
MEHMET BAŞ
LALE TUNCER
NACİYE YILMAZ
FATMA ÖZZAİM
İBRAHİM AKSU
YUSUF ALTAY
EMRE TÜRKOĞLU
SEHER BAYRAM
MEHMET ŞENYUVA
MUSTAFA PORSUK
ONUR AYDIN
YAŞAR DEMİRCİ
ADEM BAYER
ZAFER KÜRŞAD ARZOĞLU
MİKDAT AYDIN
AVNİ SÖĞÜT
LÜTFİ YILDIRIM
FATMA TOP
ARİF MAYAR
NALAN OKAY
ERTAN KARA
SELÇUK ÖZLER
ENES YAYLAK
GÖKHAN CEYLAN
TUĞBA YILMAZ
İLKER YILMAZ
TALİHE YILMAZ
ŞENAY ÖNDER
NUR AVCI
BİRNAZ SAĞLAM
YILMAZ BAYRAM
MUSTAFA DEMİRHAN
YEKTA TÜRKER
NEVZAT GÜLMEN
UFUK EKİNCİ
TUBA ŞENSOY
MEHTAP YILMAZEL
ABDULKADİR AYAR
MUHAMMET HANİFİ ARAS
ENES SARI
KUDRET GÜNEY
EMRE MALKOÇ
TÜLAY DOĞAN
AYNUR ATİLLA
ALPER ÖZDEMİR
MEHMET GENÇ
SEMA MALKOÇ
HAKAN KALINTAŞ
ENEZ İBRAHİM KARAGÖZ
MEHMET TİBET
FATMA AYAR
HÜSEYİN KATI
MURAT YALÇIN
CEMAL KURT
DURSUN KARAMAN
MEHMET BÜLBÜL
RECEP ÜRETİR
MAHMUT KIROĞLU
SEVİM KÖMÜRCÜ
ZEYNEP ALTUN
OKAN ARSLAN
ENGİN GÜZEL
NEVZAT ÖNCEL
RESUL TAT
HANİFİ ÜNAL
MEHMET GÜRHAN
SAADETTİN ERSİN POLAT
ASLAN YILMAZ
KASIM OFLU
İLHAN AHLAT
ŞEMSETTİN COŞKUN
ALİ OKUR
SADIK KIRLAK
EKREM KARA
FADİME KAYA
DURSUN SALMAN
MUSTAFA TULUM
EMRAH GÖNCÜ
MUSA ÇINAR
YALÇIN COŞTUR
MUSTAFA ÖNAL
İRFAN AYDIN
ABDULLAH KAHRAMAN
ENGİN AKPINAR
ERGÜN ÇALIK
ALİ OCAK
ALİ ÖZDEMİR
GÜLSER BÖLÜKBAŞI
FATMA AYDIN
CESUR KURTGÖZ
ABDURRAHMAN ŞEN
MEHMET ÖNAL
SEVİM DENKTAŞ
ENSAR ÇALIŞKAN
MEHMET KAVRAN
AYTEKİN GÜVENOĞLU
TAHSİN GÜLMÜŞ
SÜLEYMAN DİLSİZ
OLCAY DEMİR
GÜLTEN ZENGİN DEMİR
BÜLENT TÖNGEL
METİN ATAŞ
ORHAN YAKAR
EBRU ŞINIK
TUĞÇE ERZİNCANLI
FİLİZ ALICI
SATI MEHMET KÜLTE
İSMAİL KESKİN
SECAATTİN AYDİN
İZZET BAYDAK
RIDVAN GÜRLEK
CİHAN DAVCI
ERAY MERİÇ
CEM SİFİL
SALİM KANER
MUSTAFA UYSAL
HÜSEYİN ÜNAL
SİNAN KAYAHAN
MAHMUT YAVUZ
MEHMET DİNÇER
NECMİ HACIOĞLU
KAMİL GÜRKAN
HAYRETTİN GÜL
İSMAİL EMİR
YAŞAR ERDOĞAN
ALİ OSMAN KOZAN
ONAT TOPRAK
ÇAĞLAR VARAL
HALİL GÜK
İBRAHİM ÖZYILMAZ
NECATİ ÖZYURT
HASAN CİHAN
DAVUT KABACA
CENGİZ DURMAZ
ERSAN KULOĞLU
SEMİH ÖMER KOÇ
ZİYA GÜLER
SUAT ERDOĞDU
FECRİ ELMAS
NİHAT YUMAK
SADIK GÜVENÇ
ALİ FARUK KILIÇ
OSMAN ARSLAN
ERGÜN ATAŞ
SAİM CEVHER
İşte AK Parti Kocaeli’nin ilçe ilçe delege listeleri ;